MOQ : 25 Kilogram
Business Type : Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier
|Shelf Life||2 Years|
|Feature||Hygienically Packed, Non Harmful|
|Packaging Type||Carton Box|
|Quantity per Pack||1, 5 , 10 , 15 , 25 Kg|
Preferred Buyer From
Shea butter is a fat extracted from the nut of the African shea tree. It is usually ivory in color when raw, with more processed versions being white in color. It can be yellow when borututu root, turmeric or dyes are added to it. It is widely used in cosmetics as a moisturizer, salve or lotion.